Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Leemans
Coach Eric Starmans
Aanvoerder Felix van Rooij

Aankomende Speelronde

 
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dopie H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45
Krimpen H1 Prinsenbeek H1 14:30
Scoop Delft H1 DES H1 14:45
Souburgh H1 Capelle H1 14:30
Tempo H1 Waalwijk H1 14:45
Westland H1 Liberty H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DES H1 13 36 12 0 1 63 22 0
2 Prinsenbeek H1 14 29 8 5 1 60 28 0
3 Westland H1 13 27 8 3 2 54 36 0
4 Waalwijk H1 14 26 8 2 4 48 38 0
5 Krimpen H1 14 23 7 2 5 33 32 0
6 Capelle H1 14 17 5 2 7 28 47 0
7 Tempo H1 14 15 4 3 7 39 49 0
8 Hoeksche Waard H1 13 14 4 2 7 24 33 0
9 Souburgh H1 13 14 4 2 7 47 60 0
10 Dopie H1 14 14 3 5 6 33 41 0
11 Scoop Delft H1 14 11 3 2 9 30 46 0
12 Liberty H1 14 5 1 2 11 32 59 0

Wedstrijden

 
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt HV Westland H1 14:45 uit
7 apr Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh H1 14:30 thuis - Raboveld
14 apr M.H.C. Krimpen H1 14:30 uit
5 mei Dopie H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHC DES H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Dopie H1 Waalwijk H1 4-6
Souburgh H1 DES H1 1-7
Liberty H1 Capelle H1 4-0
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-4
Westland H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Krimpen H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-0
zondag 16 september 2018
Hoeksche Waard H1 Souburgh H1 5-6
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 0-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Westland H1 2-2
DES H1 Krimpen H1 7-2
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Waalwijk H1 Liberty H1 8-3
zondag 23 september 2018
Dopie H1 DES H1 0-5
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 0-3
Tempo H1 Liberty H1 5-2
Scoop Delft H1 Waalwijk H1 1-3
Souburgh H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
Westland H1 Capelle H1 8-3
zondag 30 september 2018
Liberty H1 Westland H1 1-3
DES H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-1
Waalwijk H1 Tempo H1 3-5
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dopie H1 0-2
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
Prinsenbeek H1 Krimpen H1 4-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
Krimpen H1 Capelle H1 4-0
Souburgh H1 Liberty H1 8-3
Westland H1 Tempo H1 4-2
DES H1 Waalwijk H1 8-2
Scoop Delft H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 2-2
Liberty H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 2-5
Prinsenbeek H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Hoeksche Waard H1 DES H1 2-5
Waalwijk H1 Westland H1 3-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Dopie H1 Liberty H1 4-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Waalwijk H1 3-1
Souburgh H1 Westland H1 6-8
Krimpen H1 Tempo H1 4-4
DES H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-5
Scoop Delft H1 Capelle H1 0-2
zondag 4 november 2018
Prinsenbeek H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Westland H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Tempo H1 Dopie H1 0-4
Capelle H1 DES H1 2-4
Waalwijk H1 Souburgh H1 7-1
Liberty H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Hoeksche Waard H1 Capelle H1 0-1
Prinsenbeek H1 Waalwijk H1 2-2
Krimpen H1 Souburgh H1 3-0
Dopie H1 Westland H1 3-3
Scoop Delft H1 Tempo H1 3-5
DES H1 Liberty H1 4-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Capelle H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-7
Liberty H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-2
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-5
Krimpen H1 Waalwijk H1 1-2
Tempo H1 DES H1 1-2
Souburgh H1 Dopie H1 4-2
zondag 25 november 2018
DES H1 Westland H1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H1 Tempo H1 2-2
Scoop Delft H1 Souburgh H1 4-4
Prinsenbeek H1 Liberty H1 8-1
Dopie H1 Krimpen H1 3-3
Waalwijk H1 Capelle H1 2-2
zondag 10 maart 2019
Prinsenbeek H1 Tempo H1 7-2
Scoop Delft H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Liberty H1 3-1
Waalwijk H1 Dopie H1 2-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-4
Krimpen H1 DES H1 2-5
Souburgh H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-5
Westland H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-4
Tempo H1 Capelle H1 3-4
Liberty H1 Waalwijk H1 1-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Capelle H1 Westland H1 3-6
DES H1 Dopie H1 4-0
Liberty H1 Tempo H1 5-5
Waalwijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Souburgh H1 7-2