Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Leemans
Coach Eric Starmans
Aanvoerder Felix van Rooij

Aankomende Speelronde

 
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Capelle H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45
Liberty H1 DES H1 14:30
Souburgh H1 Krimpen H1 14:30
Tempo H1 Scoop Delft H1 14:45
Waalwijk H1 Prinsenbeek H1 14:45
Westland H1 Dopie H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DES H1 19 52 17 1 1 98 38 0
2 Westland H1 19 45 14 3 2 78 44 0
3 Prinsenbeek H1 19 39 11 6 2 75 41 0
4 Waalwijk H1 19 30 9 3 7 61 57 0
5 Krimpen H1 19 29 9 2 8 44 41 0
6 Souburgh H1 19 26 8 2 9 73 86 0
7 Hoeksche Waard H1 19 23 7 2 10 38 50 0
8 Dopie H1 19 23 6 5 8 53 51 0
9 Capelle H1 19 20 6 2 11 38 73 0
10 Tempo H1 19 16 4 4 11 47 70 0
11 Scoop Delft H1 19 14 4 2 13 42 64 0
12 Liberty H1 19 8 2 2 15 43 75 0

Wedstrijden

 
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei MHC DES H1 14:30 thuis - Raboveld
26 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45 uit
2 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek H1 14:30 thuis - Raboveld

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-4
Liberty H1 Capelle H1 4-0
Dopie H1 Waalwijk H1 4-6
Souburgh H1 DES H1 1-7
Krimpen H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-0
Westland H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
zondag 16 september 2018
Prinsenbeek H1 Westland H1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Souburgh H1 5-6
DES H1 Krimpen H1 7-2
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Waalwijk H1 Liberty H1 8-3
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 0-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Dopie H1 DES H1 0-5
Tempo H1 Liberty H1 5-2
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 0-3
Westland H1 Capelle H1 8-3
Souburgh H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
Scoop Delft H1 Waalwijk H1 1-3
zondag 30 september 2018
Waalwijk H1 Tempo H1 3-5
DES H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-1
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dopie H1 0-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Krimpen H1 4-2
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
Liberty H1 Westland H1 1-3
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Souburgh H1 Liberty H1 8-3
Krimpen H1 Capelle H1 4-0
DES H1 Waalwijk H1 8-2
Scoop Delft H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-1
Westland H1 Tempo H1 4-2
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 2-5
Hoeksche Waard H1 DES H1 2-5
Prinsenbeek H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Waalwijk H1 Westland H1 3-4
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 2-2
Liberty H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
zondag 28 oktober 2018
DES H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-5
Krimpen H1 Tempo H1 4-4
Scoop Delft H1 Capelle H1 0-2
Souburgh H1 Westland H1 6-8
Dopie H1 Liberty H1 4-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Waalwijk H1 3-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Liberty H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Tempo H1 Dopie H1 0-4
Prinsenbeek H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Westland H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Waalwijk H1 Souburgh H1 7-1
Capelle H1 DES H1 2-4
zondag 11 november 2018
Dopie H1 Westland H1 3-3
Prinsenbeek H1 Waalwijk H1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Capelle H1 0-1
Krimpen H1 Souburgh H1 3-0
DES H1 Liberty H1 4-3
Scoop Delft H1 Tempo H1 3-5
zondag 18 november 2018
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-5
Krimpen H1 Waalwijk H1 1-2
Tempo H1 DES H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-7
Liberty H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-2
Souburgh H1 Dopie H1 4-2
zondag 25 november 2018
Hoeksche Waard H1 Tempo H1 2-2
Waalwijk H1 Capelle H1 2-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Liberty H1 8-1
Scoop Delft H1 Souburgh H1 4-4
DES H1 Westland H1 2-1
Dopie H1 Krimpen H1 3-3
zondag 10 maart 2019
Scoop Delft H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Tempo H1 7-2
Waalwijk H1 Dopie H1 2-1
Capelle H1 Liberty H1 3-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-4
Tempo H1 Capelle H1 3-4
Westland H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-4
Krimpen H1 DES H1 2-5
Souburgh H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-5
Liberty H1 Waalwijk H1 1-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
DES H1 Dopie H1 4-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Souburgh H1 7-2
Capelle H1 Westland H1 3-6
Liberty H1 Tempo H1 5-5
Waalwijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
zondag 31 maart 2019
Krimpen H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-3
Dopie H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 2-4
Souburgh H1 Capelle H1 4-1
Scoop Delft H1 DES H1 3-7
Tempo H1 Waalwijk H1 3-3
Westland H1 Liberty H1 3-2
zondag 7 april 2019
Liberty H1 Souburgh H1 3-5
Capelle H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Prinsenbeek H1 Dopie H1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
Waalwijk H1 DES H1 1-4
zondag 14 april 2019
Souburgh H1 Tempo H1 5-2
Dopie H1 Capelle H1 7-0
DES H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Scoop Delft H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-2
Westland H1 Waalwijk H1 3-2
Krimpen H1 Liberty H1 1-2
dinsdag 16 april 2019
Hoeksche Waard H1 Westland H1 1-4
zaterdag 20 april 2019
DES H1 Souburgh H1 8-4
donderdag 2 mei 2019
Tempo H1 Westland H1 2-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Westland H1 Souburgh H1 8-1
Prinsenbeek H1 DES H1 4-4
Waalwijk H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-2
Liberty H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Tempo H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Capelle H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-3
zondag 12 mei 2019
Scoop Delft H1 Liberty H1 3-2
DES H1 Capelle H1 8-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-2
Souburgh H1 Waalwijk H1 7-4
Krimpen H1 Westland H1 0-2
Dopie H1 Tempo H1 5-0