Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Helen Driessen

Aankomende Speelronde

 
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Made D1 Etten-Leur D6
Push D9 Pelikaan D2 (O)
Rapide D2 (O) Push D7 10:45
Teteringen D2 Breda D4
Tilburg D9 Liberty D4
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D5

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rapide D2 11 33 11 0 0 75 10 0
2 Pelikaan D2 11 23 7 2 2 31 16 0
3 Made D1 11 22 7 1 3 37 18 0
4 Teteringen D2 11 19 6 4 1 29 11 3
5 Tilburg D9 11 19 6 1 4 33 27 0
6 Liberty D4 11 16 5 1 5 28 27 0
7 Push D9 11 13 4 1 6 23 43 0
8 Breda D4 11 11 2 5 4 20 27 0
9 Zwart-Wit D6 11 9 3 0 8 19 47 0
10 Push D7 11 7 2 1 8 18 36 0
11 Zwart-Wit D5 11 7 2 1 8 12 32 0
12 Etten-Leur D6 11 7 2 1 8 21 52 0

Wedstrijden

 
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mrt HC Tilburg D9 n.n.b uit
24 mrt ZwartWit D6 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt MHC Rapide D2 10:45 uit
7 apr MHC Made D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr MHCT D2 n.n.b uit
5 mei BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Etten-Leur D6 n.n.b uit
19 mei B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b thuis
26 mei ZwartWit D5 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D2 n.n.b thuis
16 jun B.H.V. Push D9 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Tilburg D9 Zwart-Wit D5 6-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D7 1-4
Made D1 Breda D4 4-2
Teteringen D2 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-1
Push D9 Liberty D4 2-1
Rapide D2 (O) Etten-Leur D6 12-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Liberty D4 Tilburg D9 5-2
Push D7 Rapide D2 (O) 0-9
Zwart-Wit D5 Zwart-Wit D6 2-0
Etten-Leur D6 Made D1 1-2
Breda D4 Teteringen D2 1-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Push D9 5-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Made D1 Push D7 4-1
Rapide D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D5 3-0
Breda D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-3
Zwart-Wit D6 Liberty D4 2-1
Tilburg D9 Push D9 2-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D6 3-6
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 0-2
Push D7 Teteringen D2 0-2
Etten-Leur D6 Breda D4 3-2
Pelikaan D2 (O) Tilburg D9 3-0
Liberty D4 Rapide D2 (O) 3-7
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Etten-Leur D6 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-5
Zwart-Wit D6 Tilburg D9 4-5
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D5 6-0
Breda D4 Push D7 2-2
Made D1 Liberty D4 4-1
Rapide D2 (O) Push D9 12-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Pelikaan D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D6 4-0
Push D7 Etten-Leur D6 6-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 2-2
Liberty D4 Teteringen D2 1-3
Push D9 Made D1 1-9
Tilburg D9 Rapide D2 (O) 2-5
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D6 4-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Teteringen D2 Push D9 2-1
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-2
Made D1 Tilburg D9 1-3
Rapide D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D6 10-1
Push D7 Pelikaan D2 (O) 0-4
Etten-Leur D6 Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 3-2
Zwart-Wit D6 Made D1 1-6
Push D9 Breda D4 2-2
Tilburg D9 Teteringen D2 1-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Rapide D2 (O) 0-6
Liberty D4 Etten-Leur D6 6-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D2 (O) 0-2
Push D7 Liberty D4 1-4
Etten-Leur D6 Push D9 1-2
Breda D4 Tilburg D9 3-1
Made D1 Rapide D2 (O) 2-3
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D6 7-0
zondag 18 november 2018
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D4 1-3
Push D9 Push D7 5-1
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Tilburg D9 Etten-Leur D6 9-2
Rapide D2 (O) Teteringen D2 2-0
Made D1 Pelikaan D2 (O) 3-3
zondag 25 november 2018
Breda D4 Rapide D2 (O) 0-6
Teteringen D2 Made D1 2-0
Push D7 Tilburg D9 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D9 2-3
Etten-Leur D6 Zwart-Wit D6 2-3
Pelikaan D2 (O) Liberty D4 1-2