Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Dames Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Wendy Verbunt-van Roode
Aanvoerder Marleen Vulto

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Liberty D30A 10 23 7 2 1 25 5 0
2 Were Di D30B 10 20 6 2 2 18 7 0
3 Push D30B 10 19 6 1 3 21 13 0
4 Tempo D30B 10 18 4 6 0 15 10 0
5 Tempo D30A 10 17 5 2 3 19 17 0
6 Were Di D30A 10 16 4 4 2 15 10 0
7 Rapid D30A 10 14 4 2 4 21 15 0
8 Etten-Leur D30A 10 11 3 2 5 17 17 0
9 Warande D30A 10 8 2 2 6 12 25 0
10 Breda D30C 10 3 0 3 7 6 35 0
11 Prinsenbeek D30A 10 2 0 2 8 5 20 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 13 maart 2022
Push D30B Liberty D30A 0-3
Etten-Leur D30A Tempo D30B 2-3
Warande D30A Tempo D30A 0-1
Breda D30C Were Di D30B 0-4
woensdag 16 maart 2022
Were Di D30A Prinsenbeek D30A 2-1
zondag 20 maart 2022
Tempo D30B Push D30B 3-1
Were Di D30B Etten-Leur D30A 2-1
Prinsenbeek D30A Rapid D30A 0-4
Liberty D30A Were Di D30A 0-1
zondag 27 maart 2022
Were Di D30A Push D30B 1-1
Rapid D30A Liberty D30A 2-2
Warande D30A Prinsenbeek D30A 1-0
Etten-Leur D30A Tempo D30A 2-2
Were Di D30B Tempo D30B 0-1
woensdag 30 maart 2022
Prinsenbeek D30A Breda D30C 1-1
zondag 3 april 2022
Tempo D30B Were Di D30A 1-1
Tempo D30A Were Di D30B 1-3
Push D30B Rapid D30A 2-1
Liberty D30A Warande D30A 4-1
zondag 10 april 2022
Tempo D30A Tempo D30B 1-1
Rapid D30A Were Di D30A 3-1
Warande D30A Push D30B 0-2
Etten-Leur D30A Prinsenbeek D30A 2-1
Breda D30C Liberty D30A 0-4
woensdag 13 april 2022
Liberty D30A Etten-Leur D30A 2-0
dinsdag 19 april 2022
Warande D30A Rapid D30A 2-4
zondag 24 april 2022
Tempo D30B Rapid D30A 1-1
Prinsenbeek D30A Were Di D30B 1-1
Were Di D30A Warande D30A 6-2
Push D30B Breda D30C 5-1
zondag 8 mei 2022
Tempo D30A Prinsenbeek D30A 3-1
Breda D30C Were Di D30A 0-0
Were Di D30B Liberty D30A 0-2
Etten-Leur D30A Push D30B 1-4
donderdag 12 mei 2022
Tempo D30A Breda D30C (5-1)TEMP_RESULT
zondag 15 mei 2022
Tempo D30B Warande D30A 1-1
Were Di D30A Etten-Leur D30A 2-0
Push D30B Were Di D30B 0-1
Rapid D30A Breda D30C 5-0
zondag 22 mei 2022
Prinsenbeek D30A Tempo D30B 0-1
Etten-Leur D30A Rapid D30A 3-0
Were Di D30B Were Di D30A 0-0
Tempo D30A Push D30B 2-5
Breda D30C Warande D30A 1-4
zondag 29 mei 2022
Rapid D30A Were Di D30B 1-2
Liberty D30A Prinsenbeek D30A 4-0
Warande D30A Etten-Leur D30A 1-1
Were Di D30A Tempo D30A 1-2
dinsdag 7 juni 2022
Breda D30C Tempo D30B 2-2
woensdag 8 juni 2022
Liberty D30A Tempo D30A 3-0
donderdag 9 juni 2022
Tempo D30A Rapid D30A 2-0
zondag 12 juni 2022
Tempo D30B Liberty D30A 1-1
Prinsenbeek D30A Push D30B 0-1
Etten-Leur D30A Breda D30C 5-0
Were Di D30B Warande D30A 5-0