Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Sander Storm
Aanvoerder Tim Hageman

Aankomende Speelronde

 
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H5 Liberty H2-O 13:30
Breda H6 Pelikaan H2 10:15
Etten-Leur H2-O Rapide H1 12:30
Goirle H3 Tilburg H9 10:00
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H3 15:00

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Liberty H2 17 44 14 2 1 92 19 0
2 Rapide H1 17 41 13 2 2 71 17 0
3 Pelikaan H2 17 29 9 2 6 61 43 0
4 Etten-Leur H2 17 26 8 2 7 51 62 0
5 Breda H6 17 23 7 2 8 46 70 0
6 Zwart-Wit H5 17 22 7 1 9 48 48 0
7 Tilburg H9 17 17 6 2 9 43 55 3
8 Breda H5 17 17 5 2 10 24 40 0
9 Liberty H3 17 14 4 2 11 36 61 0
10 Goirle H3 17 10 3 1 13 21 78 0

Wedstrijden

 
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 jun BH&BC Breda H5 13:30 uit

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 12 september 2021
Rapide H1 Goirle H3 9-0
Etten-Leur H2-O Liberty H2-O 2-7
Tilburg H9 Liberty H3 2-5
Breda H5 Pelikaan H2 0-5
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H5 4-2
zondag 19 september 2021
Rapide H1 Tilburg H9 2-1
Liberty H3 Breda H6 4-4
Liberty H2-O Goirle H3 4-0
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H5 0-3
zondag 26 september 2021
Rapide H1 Liberty H3 4-0
Breda H5 Breda H6 3-5
Goirle H3 Pelikaan H2 0-6
Tilburg H9 Liberty H2-O 2-1
Etten-Leur H2-O Zwart-Wit H5 2-3
vrijdag 1 oktober 2021
Pelikaan H2 Etten-Leur H2-O 3-5
zondag 3 oktober 2021
Pelikaan H2 Tilburg H9 6-3
Breda H6 Etten-Leur H2-O 2-4
Zwart-Wit H5 Goirle H3 4-6
Liberty H2-O Rapide H1 1-1
Liberty H3 Breda H5 2-5
zondag 10 oktober 2021
Rapide H1 Pelikaan H2 4-1
Liberty H2-O Liberty H3 7-2
Goirle H3 Breda H6 1-2
Tilburg H9 Zwart-Wit H5 5-4
Etten-Leur H2-O Breda H5 2-0
zondag 31 oktober 2021
Pelikaan H2 Liberty H2-O 2-3
Zwart-Wit H5 Rapide H1 3-2
Breda H6 Tilburg H9 7-4
Breda H5 Goirle H3 1-2
Liberty H3 Etten-Leur H2-O 1-4
zondag 7 november 2021
Pelikaan H2 Liberty H3 4-2
Tilburg H9 Breda H5 1-2
Goirle H3 Etten-Leur H2-O 4-3
Rapide H1 Breda H6 6-0
Liberty H2-O Zwart-Wit H5 4-1
zondag 14 november 2021
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 2-5
Etten-Leur H2-O Tilburg H9 5-3
Breda H6 Liberty H2-O 0-14
Breda H5 Rapide H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Pelikaan H2 0-3
zondag 21 november 2021
Liberty H2-O Breda H5 3-0
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-5
Tilburg H9 Goirle H3 7-1
Pelikaan H2 Breda H6 9-3
zondag 28 november 2021
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H6 3-1
Goirle H3 Rapide H1 0-2
Pelikaan H2 Breda H5 2-1
Liberty H3 Tilburg H9 2-3
Liberty H2-O Etten-Leur H2-O 7-0
zondag 13 maart 2022
Rapide H1 Etten-Leur H2-O 9-0
zondag 20 maart 2022
Breda H6 Liberty H3 4-1
Goirle H3 Liberty H2-O 0-14
Tilburg H9 Rapide H1 0-4
Etten-Leur H2-O Pelikaan H2 3-11
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H5 2-2
zondag 27 maart 2022
Breda H6 Breda H5 0-2
Pelikaan H2 Goirle H3 5-1
Liberty H2-O Tilburg H9 7-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Etten-Leur H2-O 2-1
Liberty H3 Rapide H1 0-3
zondag 3 april 2022
Etten-Leur H2-O Breda H6 4-4
Tilburg H9 Pelikaan H2 1-1
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-3
Breda H5 Liberty H3 1-2
Rapide H1 Liberty H2-O 2-2
zondag 10 april 2022
Liberty H3 Liberty H2-O 0-5
Pelikaan H2 Rapide H1 1-4
Breda H6 Goirle H3 3-2
Breda H5 Etten-Leur H2-O 0-2
zondag 24 april 2022
Goirle H3 Breda H5 0-0
Etten-Leur H2-O Liberty H3 7-2
Tilburg H9 Breda H6 2-4
Liberty H2-O Pelikaan H2 3-1
zondag 1 mei 2022
Zwart-Wit H5 Tilburg H9 1-4
zondag 8 mei 2022
Rapide H1 Zwart-Wit H5 5-3
zondag 15 mei 2022
Breda H5 Tilburg H9 0-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H2-O 3-4
Liberty H3 Pelikaan H2 1-1
Breda H6 Rapide H1 1-3
Etten-Leur H2-O Goirle H3 4-1
zondag 22 mei 2022
Rapide H1 Breda H5 10-1
Liberty H3 Goirle H3 6-0
Tilburg H9 Etten-Leur H2-O 3-3
Liberty H2-O Breda H6 6-2
Pelikaan H2 Zwart-Wit H5 0-9