Schema's
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Leonie van der Meijden
Coach Edwin van Os
Trainer Roel Seegers
Trainer Jill Voskuil
Aanvoerder Fleur Akkermans

Aankomende Speelronde

 
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D3 Goirle D3 14:20
Liberty D2-O Tilburg D5 10:45
Pelikaan D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O 10:45
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 11:45
Push D6 Etten-Leur D4 12:00
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 10:00

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Breda D3 20 50 16 2 2 61 21 0
2 Warande D3 20 39 12 3 5 50 28 0
3 Tilburg D5 20 35 10 5 5 47 29 0
4 Pelikaan D2 20 34 10 4 6 40 38 0
5 Tilburg D6 20 34 10 4 6 40 38 0
6 Etten-Leur D4 19 33 10 3 6 37 19 0
7 Liberty D2 20 28 8 4 8 42 46 0
8 Zwart-Wit D4 20 24 5 9 6 32 34 0
9 Goirle D3 20 17 6 2 12 32 41 3
10 Push D6 20 16 4 4 12 26 51 0
11 Prinsenbeek D2 19 13 3 4 12 23 52 0
12 Push D5 20 8 2 2 16 23 56 0

Wedstrijden

 
Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Tilburg D5 10:45 thuis - TrueWood veld
12 jun HC Etten-Leur D4 11:50 uit

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 12 september 2021
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Push D6 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 5-0
Tilburg D5 Warande D3 3-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
zondag 19 september 2021
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 2-2
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-2
Liberty D2-O Push D6 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D6 3-1
zondag 26 september 2021
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 2-2
Push D6 Push D5 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Warande D3 1-4
Etten-Leur D4 Breda D3 3-0
Tilburg D5 Goirle D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
zondag 3 oktober 2021
Push D5 Liberty D2-O 0-2
Pelikaan D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5 0-6
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Warande D3 Push D6 3-0
Breda D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
donderdag 7 oktober 2021
Goirle D3 Zwart-Wit D4 1-0
zondag 10 oktober 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Goirle D3 2-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-0
Push D6 Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Liberty D2-O Warande D3 3-3
Push D5 Pelikaan D2-O 0-2
zondag 17 oktober 2021
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D5 2-4
Goirle D3 Push D6 4-2
Breda D3 Liberty D2-O 5-1
Warande D3 Push D5 2-0
zondag 24 oktober 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Liberty D2-O 2-4
dinsdag 26 oktober 2021
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 5-1
zondag 31 oktober 2021
Push D5 Breda D3 0-2
Push D6 Tilburg D6 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2-O 5-1
Liberty D2-O Goirle D3 1-0
zondag 7 november 2021
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Goirle D3 Push D5 7-0
Tilburg D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 0-1
Breda D3 Warande D3 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 3-3
zondag 14 november 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Breda D3 Pelikaan D2-O 2-0
Warande D3 Goirle D3 4-1
Push D6 Tilburg D5 1-1
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-3
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
zondag 21 november 2021
Goirle D3 Breda D3 2-9
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 0-3
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2-O 5-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 3-1
Prinsenbeek D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 0-4
zondag 28 november 2021
Pelikaan D2-O Goirle D3 3-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Push D5 Tilburg D5 2-4
Liberty D2-O Etten-Leur D4 2-5
Push D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Tilburg D6 5-1
zondag 13 maart 2022
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6 1-2
Pelikaan D2-O Push D6 5-3
Liberty D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 3-2
Breda D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
zondag 20 maart 2022
Push D6 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 (0-3)TEMP_RESULT
Prinsenbeek D2-O Push D5 1-1
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Goirle D3 0-0
Tilburg D6 Pelikaan D2-O 2-3
zondag 27 maart 2022
Push D5 Push D6 1-2
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
Goirle D3 Tilburg D5 1-2
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Pelikaan D2-O Liberty D2-O 4-0
zondag 3 april 2022
Push D6 Warande D3 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2-O Breda D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 1-0
Liberty D2-O Push D5 5-2
donderdag 7 april 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D5 1-2
zondag 10 april 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 2-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Push D6 3-1
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O 1-2
Pelikaan D2-O Push D5 4-2
donderdag 21 april 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
zondag 24 april 2022
Prinsenbeek D2-O Tilburg D6 0-4
Push D6 Goirle D3 1-0
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Push D5 Warande D3 0-2
Liberty D2-O Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
zondag 1 mei 2022
Tilburg D5 Tilburg D6 0-1
zondag 8 mei 2022
Pelikaan D2-O Warande D3 1-4
Breda D3 Push D5 2-1
Tilburg D6 Push D6 3-0
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Goirle D3 Liberty D2-O 1-2
zondag 15 mei 2022
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 0-6
Prinsenbeek D2-O Tilburg D5 2-6
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2-O 0-1
Push D5 Goirle D3 3-4
Liberty D2-O Tilburg D6 1-1
Warande D3 Breda D3 1-2
donderdag 19 mei 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-2
zondag 22 mei 2022
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Push D6 2-0
Pelikaan D2-O Breda D3 0-6
Tilburg D6 Push D5 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2-O 2-1