Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Udenhout H1 22 50 16 2 4 71 43 0
2 Shot H3 22 44 14 2 6 76 49 0
3 Liberty H3 22 41 13 2 7 70 49 0
4 Push H8 22 37 12 1 9 60 50 0
5 Were Di H8 22 36 11 3 8 70 66 0
6 Zwart-Wit H5 22 35 12 2 8 89 69 3
7 Zwart-Wit H8 22 35 11 2 9 82 80 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H5 22 28 8 4 10 86 79 0
9 Goirle H3 22 26 8 2 12 49 61 0
10 Breda H6 22 23 7 2 13 60 78 0
11 Drunen H3 22 13 4 1 17 35 96 0
12 Vlijmen H2 22 12 3 3 16 42 70 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Shot H3 Were Di H8 5-1
Goirle H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 4-3
Udenhout H1 Drunen H3 9-0
Push H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-0
Zwart-Wit H5 Zwart-Wit H8 6-4
Liberty H3 Breda H6 4-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Berkel-Enschot H5 Liberty H3 4-5
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H5 4-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Shot H3 0-5
Zwart-Wit H8 Push H8 3-2
Were Di H8 Udenhout H1 4-4
Drunen H3 Goirle H3 2-4
zondag 23 september 2018
Liberty H3 Goirle H3 0-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 7-4
Were Di H8 Drunen H3 4-1
Udenhout H1 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-3
Push H8 Breda H6 3-2
zondag 30 september 2018
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H5 2-6
Zwart-Wit H8 Udenhout H1 1-4
Vlijmen H2 (O) Were Di H8 3-1
Drunen H3 Liberty H3 1-6
Breda H6 Shot H3 7-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Push H8 2-5
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Push H8 Goirle H3 1-3
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-2
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H3 7-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Drunen H3 5-0
Udenhout H1 Breda H6 2-1
Were Di H8 Zwart-Wit H8 4-1
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Liberty H3 Push H8 1-4
Goirle H3 Shot H3 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H5 Udenhout H1 0-4
Zwart-Wit H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Breda H6 Were Di H8 4-6
Drunen H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Push H8 Zwart-Wit H5 4-1
Vlijmen H2 (O) Breda H6 3-4
Udenhout H1 Goirle H3 4-3
Shot H3 Liberty H3 3-2
Zwart-Wit H8 Drunen H3 3-3
Were Di H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-1
zondag 4 november 2018
Liberty H3 Udenhout H1 6-2
Goirle H3 Were Di H8 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H5 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-2
Zwart-Wit H5 Shot H3 7-2
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H8 2-4
Drunen H3 Push H8 0-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Were Di H8 Liberty H3 4-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Goirle H3 3-3
Zwart-Wit H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 6-5
Breda H6 Drunen H3 6-3
Shot H3 Push H8 5-1
Udenhout H1 Zwart-Wit H5 3-2
zondag 18 november 2018
Berkel-Enschot H5 Breda H6 6-7
Shot H3 Drunen H3 10-0
Push H8 Udenhout H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Were Di H8 2-2
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 3-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Udenhout H1 Shot H3 1-0
Drunen H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-4
Were Di H8 Push H8 3-4
Breda H6 Goirle H3 2-0
Zwart-Wit H8 Liberty H3 2-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H5 2-5
zondag 2 december 2018
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-6
zondag 17 maart 2019
Udenhout H1 Were Di H8 5-1
Liberty H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 4-4
Push H8 Zwart-Wit H8 4-1
Goirle H3 Drunen H3 5-3
Shot H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 3-0
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H6 4-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Zwart-Wit H5 8-2
Drunen H3 Were Di H8 5-4
Breda H6 Push H8 2-3
Zwart-Wit H8 Shot H3 6-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Udenhout H1 2-4
zondag 31 maart 2019
Udenhout H1 Zwart-Wit H8 2-4
Shot H3 Breda H6 2-1
Push H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 4-4
Zwart-Wit H5 Goirle H3 5-2
Liberty H3 Drunen H3 4-1
Were Di H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-1
zondag 7 april 2019
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H5 5-3
Drunen H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-1
Goirle H3 Push H8 0-3
Zwart-Wit H8 Were Di H8 3-5
Berkel-Enschot H5 Shot H3 1-5
Breda H6 Udenhout H1 1-3
zondag 14 april 2019
Udenhout H1 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-3
Push H8 Liberty H3 2-4
Zwart-Wit H5 Drunen H3 5-0
Shot H3 Goirle H3 5-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H8 4-4
Were Di H8 Breda H6 5-0
zondag 5 mei 2019
Liberty H3 Shot H3 1-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Push H8 5-2
Drunen H3 Zwart-Wit H8 4-5
Breda H6 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Were Di H8 6-3
Goirle H3 Udenhout H1 0-1
zondag 12 mei 2019
Zwart-Wit H8 Breda H6 5-3
Were Di H8 Goirle H3 2-1
Udenhout H1 Liberty H3 2-1
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H5 2-4
Push H8 Drunen H3 1-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H5 2-5
zondag 19 mei 2019
Zwart-Wit H5 Udenhout H1 3-5
Liberty H3 Were Di H8 6-0
Goirle H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Zwart-Wit H8 5-3
Push H8 Shot H3 1-2
Drunen H3 Breda H6 3-1
zondag 26 mei 2019
Vlijmen H2 (O) Liberty H3 0-2
Were Di H8 Zwart-Wit H5 4-3
Drunen H3 Shot H3 0-4
Udenhout H1 Push H8 4-2
Breda H6 Berkel-Enschot H5 2-8
Zwart-Wit H8 Goirle H3 6-3
zondag 2 juni 2019
Zwart-Wit H5 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-4
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H8 2-5
Goirle H3 Breda H6 2-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Drunen H3 6-0
Shot H3 Udenhout H1 3-2
Push H8 Were Di H8 2-4
zondag 16 juni 2019
Zwart-Wit H8 Zwart-Wit H5 3-4
Vlijmen H2 (O) Push H8 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H5 Goirle H3 3-2
Were Di H8 Shot H3 6-6
Drunen H3 Udenhout H1 1-2
Breda H6 Liberty H3 0-5