Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Leemans
Coach Eric Starmans
Aanvoerder Felix van Rooij

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DES H1 22 55 18 1 3 108 44 0
2 Westland H1 22 54 17 3 2 91 51 0
3 Prinsenbeek H1 22 48 14 6 2 93 48 0
4 Waalwijk H1 22 33 10 3 9 70 65 0
5 Souburgh H1 22 32 10 2 10 87 96 0
6 Krimpen H1 22 29 9 2 11 51 55 0
7 Dopie H1 22 29 8 5 9 63 60 0
8 Hoeksche Waard H1 22 26 8 2 12 47 59 0
9 Capelle H1 22 26 8 2 12 44 84 0
10 Tempo H1 22 19 5 4 13 54 86 0
11 Scoop Delft H1 22 17 5 2 15 53 77 0
12 Liberty H1 22 11 3 2 17 50 86 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Dopie H1 Waalwijk H1 4-6
Tempo H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-4
Krimpen H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-0
Westland H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Liberty H1 Capelle H1 4-0
Souburgh H1 DES H1 1-7
zondag 16 september 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Capelle H1 Tempo H1 0-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Westland H1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Souburgh H1 5-6
DES H1 Krimpen H1 7-2
Waalwijk H1 Liberty H1 8-3
zondag 23 september 2018
Westland H1 Capelle H1 8-3
Dopie H1 DES H1 0-5
Tempo H1 Liberty H1 5-2
Krimpen H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 0-3
Scoop Delft H1 Waalwijk H1 1-3
Souburgh H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
zondag 30 september 2018
DES H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-1
Liberty H1 Westland H1 1-3
Prinsenbeek H1 Krimpen H1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dopie H1 0-2
Waalwijk H1 Tempo H1 3-5
Capelle H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-1
Souburgh H1 Liberty H1 8-3
Krimpen H1 Capelle H1 4-0
DES H1 Waalwijk H1 8-2
Westland H1 Tempo H1 4-2
Dopie H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Liberty H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Dopie H1 2-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Hoeksche Waard H1 DES H1 2-5
Waalwijk H1 Westland H1 3-4
Tempo H1 Souburgh H1 2-5
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Scoop Delft H1 Capelle H1 0-2
Souburgh H1 Westland H1 6-8
Hoeksche Waard H1 Waalwijk H1 3-1
DES H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-5
Krimpen H1 Tempo H1 4-4
Dopie H1 Liberty H1 4-4
zondag 4 november 2018
Westland H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Waalwijk H1 Souburgh H1 7-1
Prinsenbeek H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Capelle H1 DES H1 2-4
Liberty H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-3
Tempo H1 Dopie H1 0-4
zondag 11 november 2018
DES H1 Liberty H1 4-3
Krimpen H1 Souburgh H1 3-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Capelle H1 0-1
Scoop Delft H1 Tempo H1 3-5
Prinsenbeek H1 Waalwijk H1 2-2
Dopie H1 Westland H1 3-3
zondag 18 november 2018
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 6-5
Tempo H1 DES H1 1-2
Liberty H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 1-2
Souburgh H1 Dopie H1 4-2
Krimpen H1 Waalwijk H1 1-2
Capelle H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-7
zondag 25 november 2018
Waalwijk H1 Capelle H1 2-2
Dopie H1 Krimpen H1 3-3
Prinsenbeek H1 Liberty H1 8-1
Scoop Delft H1 Souburgh H1 4-4
DES H1 Westland H1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard H1 Tempo H1 2-2
zondag 10 maart 2019
Capelle H1 Liberty H1 3-1
Prinsenbeek H1 Tempo H1 7-2
Scoop Delft H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Waalwijk H1 Dopie H1 2-1
zondag 17 maart 2019
Liberty H1 Waalwijk H1 1-4
Krimpen H1 DES H1 2-5
Souburgh H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-5
Westland H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-4
Tempo H1 Capelle H1 3-4
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-4
zondag 24 maart 2019
Waalwijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
DES H1 Dopie H1 4-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Krimpen H1 1-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Souburgh H1 7-2
Capelle H1 Westland H1 3-6
Liberty H1 Tempo H1 5-5
zondag 31 maart 2019
Scoop Delft H1 DES H1 3-7
Dopie H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 2-4
Westland H1 Liberty H1 3-2
Krimpen H1 Prinsenbeek H1 2-3
Souburgh H1 Capelle H1 4-1
Tempo H1 Waalwijk H1 3-3
zondag 7 april 2019
Waalwijk H1 DES H1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-2
Prinsenbeek H1 Dopie H1 4-2
Capelle H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Liberty H1 Souburgh H1 3-5
zondag 14 april 2019
Krimpen H1 Liberty H1 1-2
Scoop Delft H1 Prinsenbeek H1 1-2
DES H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-0
Souburgh H1 Tempo H1 5-2
Westland H1 Waalwijk H1 3-2
Dopie H1 Capelle H1 7-0
dinsdag 16 april 2019
Hoeksche Waard H1 Westland H1 1-4
zaterdag 20 april 2019
DES H1 Souburgh H1 8-4
donderdag 2 mei 2019
Tempo H1 Westland H1 2-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Westland H1 Souburgh H1 8-1
Tempo H1 Krimpen H1 1-4
Liberty H1 Dopie H1 2-4
Capelle H1 Scoop Delft H1 4-3
Prinsenbeek H1 DES H1 4-4
Waalwijk H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-2
zondag 12 mei 2019
DES H1 Capelle H1 8-4
Scoop Delft H1 Liberty H1 3-2
Krimpen H1 Westland H1 0-2
Souburgh H1 Waalwijk H1 7-4
Dopie H1 Tempo H1 5-0
Hoeksche Waard H1 Prinsenbeek H1 4-2
zondag 19 mei 2019
Liberty H1 DES H1 2-1
Tempo H1 Scoop Delft H1 3-6
Westland H1 Dopie H1 4-1
Waalwijk H1 Prinsenbeek H1 3-4
Souburgh H1 Krimpen H1 5-4
Capelle H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 3-2
zondag 26 mei 2019
Prinsenbeek H1 Capelle H1 8-1
Dopie H1 Souburgh H1 5-4
Scoop Delft H1 Westland H1 4-5
DES H1 Tempo H1 7-0
Waalwijk H1 Krimpen H1 5-2
Hoeksche Waard H1 Liberty H1 4-2
zondag 2 juni 2019
Tempo H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 4-3
Capelle H1 Waalwijk H1 2-1
Liberty H1 Prinsenbeek H1 3-6
Westland H1 DES H1 4-2
Krimpen H1 Dopie H1 1-4
Souburgh H1 Scoop Delft H1 5-1