Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rapide D2 22 66 22 0 0 152 17 0
2 Pelikaan D2 22 49 15 4 3 83 32 0
3 Made D1 22 42 13 3 6 84 42 0
4 Tilburg D9 22 42 13 3 6 83 45 0
5 Teteringen D2 22 40 13 4 5 67 31 3
6 Liberty D4 22 35 11 2 9 65 46 0
7 Push D9 22 30 9 3 10 57 75 0
8 Breda D4 22 20 5 5 12 33 60 0
9 Zwart-Wit D5 22 17 5 2 15 25 70 0
10 Etten-Leur D6 22 16 5 1 16 41 107 0
11 Push D7 22 11 3 2 17 29 89 0
12 Zwart-Wit D6 22 10 3 1 18 28 133 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Push D9 Liberty D4 2-1
Made D1 Breda D4 4-2
Rapide D2 (O) Etten-Leur D6 12-1
Teteringen D2 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D7 1-4
Tilburg D9 Zwart-Wit D5 6-1
zondag 16 september 2018
Liberty D4 Tilburg D9 5-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Zwart-Wit D6 2-0
Etten-Leur D6 Made D1 1-2
Push D7 Rapide D2 (O) 0-9
Breda D4 Teteringen D2 1-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Push D9 5-2
zondag 23 september 2018
Rapide D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D5 3-0
Made D1 Push D7 4-1
Tilburg D9 Push D9 2-1
Breda D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-3
Zwart-Wit D6 Liberty D4 2-1
zondag 30 september 2018
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D6 3-6
Pelikaan D2 (O) Tilburg D9 3-0
Etten-Leur D6 Breda D4 3-2
Push D7 Teteringen D2 0-2
Liberty D4 Rapide D2 (O) 3-7
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 0-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Zwart-Wit D6 Tilburg D9 4-5
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D5 6-0
Made D1 Liberty D4 4-1
Rapide D2 (O) Push D9 12-1
Etten-Leur D6 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-5
Breda D4 Push D7 2-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
Push D7 Etten-Leur D6 6-0
Pelikaan D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D6 4-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Breda D4 2-2
Tilburg D9 Rapide D2 (O) 2-5
Push D9 Made D1 1-9
Liberty D4 Teteringen D2 1-3
zondag 21 oktober 2018
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D6 4-4
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Etten-Leur D6 Zwart-Wit D5 4-1
Push D7 Pelikaan D2 (O) 0-4
Rapide D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D6 10-1
Teteringen D2 Push D9 2-1
Made D1 Tilburg D9 1-3
Breda D4 Liberty D4 2-2
zondag 4 november 2018
Zwart-Wit D6 Made D1 1-6
Pelikaan D2 (O) Rapide D2 (O) 0-6
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D7 3-2
Liberty D4 Etten-Leur D6 6-2
Tilburg D9 Teteringen D2 1-1
Push D9 Breda D4 2-2
zondag 11 november 2018
Breda D4 Tilburg D9 3-1
Etten-Leur D6 Push D9 1-2
Push D7 Liberty D4 1-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Pelikaan D2 (O) 0-2
Made D1 Rapide D2 (O) 2-3
Teteringen D2 Zwart-Wit D6 7-0
zondag 18 november 2018
Made D1 Pelikaan D2 (O) 3-3
Rapide D2 (O) Teteringen D2 2-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D4 1-3
Tilburg D9 Etten-Leur D6 9-2
Push D9 Push D7 5-1
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
zondag 25 november 2018
Teteringen D2 Made D1 2-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D9 2-3
Push D7 Tilburg D9 1-2
Etten-Leur D6 Zwart-Wit D6 2-3
Breda D4 Rapide D2 (O) 0-6
Pelikaan D2 (O) Liberty D4 1-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Teteringen D2 Breda D4 5-2
Made D1 Etten-Leur D6 9-0
Rapide D2 (O) Push D7 12-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D5 1-2
Tilburg D9 Liberty D4 2-0
Push D9 Pelikaan D2 (O) 2-2
zondag 24 maart 2019
Push D9 Tilburg D9 1-3
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D6 7-0
Zwart-Wit D5 Rapide D2 (O) 0-8
Pelikaan D2 (O) Breda D4 5-0
Etten-Leur D6 Teteringen D2 0-5
Push D7 Made D1 0-6
zondag 31 maart 2019
Tilburg D9 Pelikaan D2 (O) 4-4
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 1-9
Rapide D2 (O) Liberty D4 3-1
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D5 8-0
Teteringen D2 Push D7 4-0
Breda D4 Etten-Leur D6 2-0
zondag 7 april 2019
Pelikaan D2 (O) Etten-Leur D6 11-2
Push D7 Breda D4 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Teteringen D2 1-5
Liberty D4 Made D1 3-0
Push D9 Rapide D2 (O) 0-9
Tilburg D9 Zwart-Wit D6 19-0
zondag 14 april 2019
Etten-Leur D6 Push D7 2-1
Teteringen D2 Liberty D4 2-0
Made D1 Push D9 2-2
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 0-1
Rapide D2 (O) Tilburg D9 5-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-9
zondag 5 mei 2019
Tilburg D9 Made D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D6 Rapide D2 (O) 0-12
Push D9 Teteringen D2 5-1
Liberty D4 Breda D4 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D6 1-4
Pelikaan D2 (O) Push D7 4-0
zondag 12 mei 2019
Breda D4 Push D9 3-2
Made D1 Zwart-Wit D6 7-1
Teteringen D2 Tilburg D9 2-1
Etten-Leur D6 Liberty D4 1-9
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 1-3
Rapide D2 (O) Pelikaan D2 (O) 4-2
zondag 19 mei 2019
Liberty D4 Push D7 6-2
Rapide D2 (O) Made D1 6-0
Pelikaan D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D5 3-0
Tilburg D9 Breda D4 4-0
Push D9 Etten-Leur D6 3-2
Zwart-Wit D6 Teteringen D2 1-9
zondag 26 mei 2019
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D6 2-0
Etten-Leur D6 Tilburg D9 2-3
Teteringen D2 Rapide D2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D4 2-2
Push D7 Push D9 1-5
Pelikaan D2 (O) Made D1 6-2
zondag 2 juni 2019
Liberty D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 0-4
Zwart-Wit D6 Etten-Leur D6 1-7
Tilburg D9 Push D7 7-0
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D5 3-2
Made D1 Teteringen D2 5-2
Rapide D2 (O) Breda D4 5-1
zondag 16 juni 2019
Zwart-Wit D5 Tilburg D9 1-3
Breda D4 Made D1 1-5
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D6 3-3
Liberty D4 Push D9 6-2
Etten-Leur D6 Rapide D2 (O) 0-10
Pelikaan D2 (O) Teteringen D2 2-1