Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Sanne Vermijs
Coach Rik van der Koogh
Trainer Rik van der Koogh
Aanvoerder Maud Keulers

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Tilburg D4 22 59 19 2 1 84 24 0
2 Oss D2 22 47 15 2 5 68 37 0
3 Den Bosch D3 22 45 14 3 5 62 42 0
4 DES D2 22 35 11 2 9 72 47 0
5 Goirle D2 22 35 11 2 9 39 39 0
6 Zwart-Wit D2 22 32 10 2 10 45 48 0
7 Berkel-Enschot D2 22 30 9 3 10 34 40 0
8 Warande D2 22 27 8 3 11 47 50 0
9 Zwart-Wit D3 22 27 8 3 11 34 42 0
10 Den Bosch D4 22 25 8 1 13 54 58 0
11 Rosmalen D2 22 17 4 5 13 37 52 0
12 Liberty D2 22 2 0 2 20 21 118 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 9 september 2018
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-1
Den Bosch D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 6-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D4 DES D2 (O) 5-1
Goirle D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2 (O) 2-2
zondag 16 september 2018
Liberty D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-3
Den Bosch D4 Den Bosch D3 2-3
Oss D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Warande D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
DES D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-3
zondag 23 september 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D4 1-3
Warande D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 4-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch D3 Liberty D2 (O) 3-0
Tilburg D4 Oss D2 (O) 1-3
zondag 30 september 2018
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-3
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-4
DES D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-1
Oss D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 6-2
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
zondag 7 oktober 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 0-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Goirle D2 (O) 1-0
Den Bosch D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 5-3
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D4 1-0
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Oss D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 3-2
zondag 14 oktober 2018
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 3-6
Rosmalen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 2-4
Goirle D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D4 0-9
zondag 28 oktober 2018
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 8-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 0-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D3 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg D4 Goirle D2 (O) 6-1
Warande D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 6-0
zondag 4 november 2018
Goirle D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 4-0
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 5-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-4
vrijdag 9 november 2018
Den Bosch D4 DES D2 (O) 0-3
zondag 11 november 2018
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D3 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 4-0
Oss D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-0
Warande D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-1
zondag 18 november 2018
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Tilburg D4 0-4
Den Bosch D3 Warande D2 (O) 3-3
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 0-9
zondag 25 november 2018
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-1
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
DES D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 9-0
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-2
zondag 17 maart 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 3-2
Den Bosch D3 Den Bosch D4 3-3
Goirle D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D4 Warande D2 (O) 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-2
zondag 24 maart 2019
Goirle D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-0
Liberty D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 0-5
Oss D2 (O) Tilburg D4 0-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-1
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D3 4-0
DES D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 3-2
zondag 31 maart 2019
Den Bosch D3 Goirle D2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Liberty D2 (O) 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 1-2
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-1
Warande D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 0-4
zondag 7 april 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 2-3
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 2-1
Liberty D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch D4 Tilburg D4 4-5
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-1
DES D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-2
vrijdag 12 april 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 1-4
zondag 14 april 2019
Tilburg D4 Liberty D2 (O) 11-0
Warande D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 0-3
Oss D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-2
Zwart-Wit D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-1
Den Bosch D3 DES D2 (O) 2-4
zondag 5 mei 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D3 Zwart-Wit D3 2-1
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 4-6
Den Bosch D4 Oss D2 (O) 1-4
Liberty D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-9
Goirle D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
zondag 12 mei 2019
Warande D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit D3 DES D2 (O) 0-3
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 0-0
Tilburg D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 6-1
zondag 19 mei 2019
Goirle D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 4-3
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 3-4
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 5-3
Rosmalen D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
Den Bosch D3 Tilburg D4 0-2
zondag 26 mei 2019
Den Bosch D4 Liberty D2 (O) 5-1
Warande D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-2
DES D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 2-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-3
Tilburg D4 Zwart-Wit D3 3-1
Oss D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-1
woensdag 29 mei 2019
Oss D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 5-0
zondag 2 juni 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 1-12
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-5
Zwart-Wit D3 Warande D2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch D3 Oss D2 (O) 5-2
zondag 16 juni 2019
Liberty D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 3-4
DES D2 (O) Tilburg D4 3-4
Oss D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Warande D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-0
Den Bosch D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-5
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-0