Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
 
 

Jong Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Marika Klomp-Schets
Trainer Teun van Gestel
Aanvoerder Fleur van Seters

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

 
Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Push DO25-3 10 24 8 0 2 45 16 0
2 Rapid DO25-1 10 23 7 2 1 37 17 0
3 Warande DO25-3 10 18 6 0 4 24 19 0
4 Liberty DO25-3 10 15 4 3 3 32 31 0
5 Tilburg DO25-9 10 15 4 3 3 28 30 0
6 DES DO25-4 10 7 2 1 7 25 39 0
7 Breda DO25-4 10 7 2 1 7 22 47 0
8 Breda DO25-2 10 3 2 0 8 34 48 3

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

 
Thuis Uit Uistlag
zondag 11 september 2022
Tilburg DO25-9 Breda DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
DES DO25-4 Rapid DO25-1 (1-6)scheduled
Warande DO25-3 Push DO25-3 (2-1)scheduled
zondag 18 september 2022
Breda DO25-4 Tilburg DO25-9 (2-2)scheduled
Breda DO25-2 DES DO25-4 (1-4)scheduled
Push DO25-3 Liberty DO25-3 (5-0)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 Warande DO25-3 (1-2)postponed
zondag 25 september 2022
DES DO25-4 Breda DO25-4 (1-5)scheduled
Breda DO25-2 Rapid DO25-1 (3-6)scheduled
Liberty DO25-3 Warande DO25-3 (3-2)scheduled
Tilburg DO25-9 Push DO25-3 (2-4)scheduled
zondag 2 oktober 2022
Push DO25-3 DES DO25-4 (8-1)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 Liberty DO25-3 (2-2)final
Warande DO25-3 Tilburg DO25-9 (5-1)scheduled
zondag 9 oktober 2022
Breda DO25-4 Rapid DO25-1 (2-4)final
DES DO25-4 Warande DO25-3 (1-4)scheduled
Tilburg DO25-9 Liberty DO25-3 (2-2)scheduled
Breda DO25-2 Push DO25-3 (4-5)scheduled
zondag 16 oktober 2022
Liberty DO25-3 DES DO25-4 (4-4)scheduled
Warande DO25-3 Breda DO25-2 (2-6)final
Tilburg DO25-9 Rapid DO25-1 (3-3)final
dinsdag 18 oktober 2022
Push DO25-3 Breda DO25-4 (6-1)final
zondag 23 oktober 2022
Rapid DO25-1 Warande DO25-3 (3-2)final
Liberty DO25-3 Breda DO25-4 (4-2)scheduled
Breda DO25-4 Breda DO25-2 (0-9)final
zondag 30 oktober 2022
DES DO25-4 Tilburg DO25-9 (1-2)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 Push DO25-3 (3-1)final
Breda DO25-4 Warande DO25-3 (2-4)final
zondag 6 november 2022
Push DO25-3 Warande DO25-3 (2-0)scheduled
Rapid DO25-1 DES DO25-4 (3-1)scheduled
Breda DO25-2 Tilburg DO25-9 (3-7)scheduled
Breda DO25-4 Liberty DO25-3 (2-9)final
zondag 13 november 2022
Liberty DO25-3 Push DO25-3 (3-6)scheduled
Warande DO25-3 Rapid DO25-1 (1-0)final
DES DO25-4 Breda DO25-2 (8-1)scheduled
Tilburg DO25-9 Breda DO25-4 (5-1)scheduled
zondag 20 november 2022
Push DO25-3 Tilburg DO25-9 (7-0)final
Breda DO25-4 DES DO25-4 (5-3)scheduled
Warande DO25-3 Liberty DO25-3 (2-0)scheduled
vrijdag 25 november 2022
Rapid DO25-1 Breda DO25-2 (7-1)scheduled
zondag 27 november 2022
Breda DO25-2 Liberty DO25-3 (4-5)scheduled